Kamen Ride Decade episode 4 and 5

28 02 2009

Kamen Rider Kiva Sekai!!

Click next if you already seen it or want spoilers. If you don’t want spoiler or din’t saw Decade yet, don’t click next

Read the rest of this entry »

Advertisements




Love suck

25 02 2009

That’s all….

Ever feel that your bf/gf din’t love you anymore…

Well, I feel it now…I dunno why but I feel it.

I hate this feeling….

T_T

Should I just cry? Or should I just kick his arse? Or should I ask him directly? I dunno….

But I know that I hate this feeling….





106 posts

24 02 2009

Wow…I can’t believe that I actually manage to ramble in my blog till it get to 106 posts…haha….

Well, to anyone who read my blog, thank you very very very much. Even though you guys don’t leave any comments, still thank you for reading my posts. Even though you guys accidently stumble here…still thank you…

^_____________^





=.=’

19 02 2009

Since I came back to Melaka, nothing interesting really happen so I get less idea to update. What to do~





25 Things About Eza

11 02 2009

Directions: Once you’ve been tagged, you are supposed to write a note with 25 random things, facts, habits, or goals about you. At the end, choose 25 people to be tagged. (Ok… ok… you can choose any number of ppl that you want greater than 2… but it must be 25 things…) You have to tag the person who tagged you. If I tagged you, it’s because I want to know more about you.

(To do this, go to “notes” under tabs on your profile page, paste these instructions in the body of the note, type your 25 random things, tag 25 people (in the right hand corner of the app) then click publish.)

1. I love food and food make me learning how to cook them.

2. I love Johnny’s Entertainment’s idols such as Arashi, KAT_TUN, Hey! Say! JUMP and so on

3. I always cook without chillies and spiciness. Can’t stand them.

4. I love watermelon juice. Love it so much I will buy a whole watermelon just to make juice. Haha

5. Currently want LG Q KS360. The red or blue or black version.

6. Currently obsessed watching Japanese dramas.

7. I was born on November 5th, 1986. The same day as Tanaka Koki from KAT-TUN, just different year.

8. All my families are from Johor, so basically, my families are pure Johorians. Is that even important? Haha

9. I love Muhammad Syafiq bin Jasmani so much.

10. I love my current friends too.

11. I hate friends who throw away friendships so easily just for a mere relationships

12. I can’t play badminton or ping pong.

13. I love playing WoW and RO.

14. I am not good in playing WoW and RO.

15. I hate green peas

16. I hate my past and what I do in the past

17. I don’t even remember most of my primary and secondary school’s friends

18. I love photography…I just don’t have a camera.

19. I’m not good in writing on anything. As you can see, I write about me in 1 or 2 lines.

20. I’m suck at English grammar

21. I love chicken and can’t live without it. Give me fried chicken, chicken assam pedas, any kind of cooking that contain chicken, I’m all into it.

22. I always wish I have 1 million dollar in my account

23. The first thing I wanna buy with my paycheck is a house or a car. Probably?

24. I hate two-fucking-faced person. In front of you, they are so kind but behiind you, they talk bad about you.

25. I want to get thin so that I can easily buy clothes.





Early ‘V’ prezzie

9 02 2009

I received an early Valentine’s present from my cayang.

Presenting….

Kawaii desho~

This white teddy are called Mama Angelbeary…at least that’s what been written on her tag. My hsemate told me to named it but ermmm…. I’m not really good naming an items…

Whatever that is, THANKX CAYANG!





Oh damn…

5 02 2009

New semester have started and currently busy preparing for subjects…. =.=’

Printing notes….

Looking at notes….

Memorize schedules….

Zzzzzzz….haha

Its already late but Welcome Back MMU-ians and to the new Jan Intake, welcome to MMU